CHAMPIONS 2015



  GENERAL

1er      Meiller Sylvain     97 prix                                                     
2ème   Crapart Didier      94 prix       
3ème   Guyard Laurent    86 prix


LONGS COURS

1er      Savoye Gérard     25 prix
2ème   Hoin Patrick         25 prix
3ème   Meiller Sylvain     25 prix


  FEMELLES

1er      Crapart Didier      25 prix

2ème   Savoye Gérard     24 prix   
3ème   Meiller Sylvain     24 prix


  DEMI-FOND

1er      Tondu Jean-Pierre          20 prix

2ème   Abrunhosa Apolinario      20 prix  
3ème   Briquet Yohann              20 prix


  YEARLINGS

1er      Meiller Sylvain     20 prix

2ème   Crapart Didier      20 prix   
3ème   Guyard Laurent    20 prix


JEUNES

1er      Latour Pascal               14 prix
2ème   Nyffels / Carpentier      14 prix
3ème   Paillery David              14 prix




RESULTAT DES CONCOURS FEDERAUX


  30/05 Souillac
Vieux           Lenin Jean-Claude (Longueau)
Femelles      Rosiaux Cédric (St Ouen)


  13/06 Libourne
Vieux            Abrunhosa Apolina (St Ouen)
Femelles       Pachla Jean (Rollot)



  27/06 Caussade
Vieux            Boizeau Demazure (Margny)
Femelles       Delafraye Fabien (Beauvais)


  27/06 Narbonne
Vieux            Crapart Didier (Courboin)
Femelles       Crapart Didier (Courboin)


  11/07 Elne              ça s'arrose Président !!!
Vieux            Thil Gérard & Catherine (Courmelles)
Femelles       Bergeot Denis (Acy)


  12/07 Langon
Vieux            Zak Bernard (Verberie)
Femelles       Troislouches Philippe (Amiens)


  01/08 Bram
Vieux            Briquet Yohann (Bresles)
Femelles       Crapart Didier (Courboin)




RESULTAT EXPOSITION REGIONALE

VIEUX MALES


1er      Lalu
2ème   Briquet Y.


VIEILLES FEMELLES

1er      Lalu

2ème   Meiller S.


MALES 1 AN

1er      Lalu

2ème   Lalu

  FEMELLES 1 AN

1er      Meiller S.

2ème   Briquet Y.   


JEUNES MALES

1er      Queulin

2ème   Queulin


  JEUNES FEMELLES

1er      Briquet Y.

2ème   Meiller S.  



 



Créer un site
Créer un site